Los números de la suerte  para la 24 Subida Icod – La Guancha de nuestros escuderos

Los números de la suerte para la 24 Subida Icod – La Guancha de nuestros escuderos

Nº1   JAVIER AFONSO GONZÁLEZ 
         SILVER CAR S3   CM +. 
Nº2   ARUNZU QUINTERO BARROSO 
          SPEED CAR   CM Promo. 
Nº6   ADRIÁN CHÁVEZ HDEZ.
          PEUGEOT 205 BR15  E2-Nacional 1.
Nº9   JOSÉ L. MÉNDEZ GLEZ.
          MITSUBISHI EVO VII  E1 FIA 1.
Nº10  PEDRO JAVIER AFONSO TRUJILLO
           FORD FIESTA EVOII  R5 1.
Nº11  MANUEL N. MESA PÉREZ
          SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT R+  N5 1.
Nº15  FÉLIX BRITO GARCÍA
           SUBARU IMPREZA WRC S12  A 1.
Nº16  RUBÉN J. MARTÍN YUMAR.
          MITSUBISHI EVO V A 1.
Nº18  JUAN C. BRITO GUTIÉRREZ.
          FORD ESCORT WRC TA 1.
Nº20  JORGE A. BENITEZ REYES.
          SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA MK1 A2 1.
Nº34  RUBEN HDEZ. MOLINA.
          OPEL CORSA GSI  N2   2.                                                                              Nº 35 BALDOMERO RGUEZ. HDEZ.
          FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MK5 N2 2.
Nº36  DAVID LUIS GARCÍA.
           RENAULT CLIO CUP A 2.                                                                                      
Nº39  EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE.
          CITROËN SAXO A2.
Nº40  FÉLIX D. ALONSO DORTA.
           CITROËN SAXO  A 2.
Nº41  MIGUEL A. CASTILLO CASTELLANO.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS  A 2   VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº42  JORGE DORTA LÓPEZ.
          CITROËN SAXO SUPER 1600 A 2.
Nº43  JONATHAN GARCÍA PALENZUELA.
          HONDA CIVIC TYPE R A 2.
Nº45  AYOZE HDEZ. GLEZ.
          HONDA CIVIC TYPE R A 2.
Nº47  SERGIO MARTÍN GLEZ.
          RENAULT CLIO SPORT A 2  CHALLENGE RALLYCAR. 
Nº48  YERAY VARGAS DE LA ROSA.
           CITROËN SAXO VTS A2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº49  FRANCISCO A. FRANQUET PESTANO.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº50  JOSÉ M. AFONSO LEÓN.
          CITROËN SAXO 1.6 16V A 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº51  PABLO DORTA ALEGRÍA.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº52  SAMUEL DÍAZ LUIS.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A 2 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº53  JONATHAN FELIPE SIVERIO.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A 2.
Nº54  ADOLFO PÉREZ MESA.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A 2.
Nº55  AYOZE GOYA REYES.
          CITROËN SAXO VTS A2.
Nº57  JONAY HDEZ. HDEZ.
          PEUGEOT 106 TA 2.
Nº61  ACHAMAN LORENZO GLEZ.
          PEUGEOT 106 TA 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº62  JOSÉ V. LUIS MARTÍN.
          RENAULT MEGANE TA  2.
Nº63  JONAY SANTANA LORENZO.
          RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V TA 2.
Nº65  JONAIS SACRAMENTO LUIS.
          OPEL KADETT  TA 2.
Nº67  DOMINGO J. AFONSO LEÓN.
          PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE TA 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
          PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE TA 2  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº71  ZEBENZUI MESA DÍAZ.
          PEUGEOT 106  TA 2.
Nº73  SEBASTIÁN MACHADO FDEZ.
           FORD ESCORT MK1 RS 2000 H81 2.
Nº74  RAYCO MARTÍN YUMAR.
          SEAT 124  H81 2.
Nº75  MANUEL MARTÍN LABRADOR.
          SEAT 124  H81 2.
Nº76  ANTONIO TORRES RGUEZ.
          TOYOTA TRUENO H81 2.
Nº79  ANÍBAL DORTA DELGADO.
          CITROËN C2 R2 MAX  R2 3.
Nº82  PEDRO J. CABRERA ESTÉVEZ.
          PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE TA 3.
Nº84  PABLO A. HDEZ CORREA.
          TOYOTA YARIS T-SPORT TA 3  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº85  JOSÉ A. GLEZ. FARIÑA.
          NISSAN MICRA 160 SR  TA 3  VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600. 
Nº87  MANASÉS YANES MARTÍN.
          HONDA CIVIC TA 3.
Nº88  JESÚS M. GLEZ. GLEZ.
          HONDA CIVIC TA 3.
Nº89  JESÚS I. JORGE GLEZ.
          OPEL CORSA GSI TA 3.
Nº90  JUAN C.GLEZ. FARIÑA.
          NISSAN MICRA 160 SR TA 3 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº91  SIMÓN GARCÍA PESTANO.
          NISSAN MICRA 160 SR TA 3 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº92  YERAY BAUTISTA MARTÍN.
          TOYOTA COROLLA TA 3 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº93  JOSE MANUEL RGUEZ. DÍAZ.
           HYUNDAI GETZ 1 TA 3 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº94  CARLOS G. CASTRO PÉREZ.
          PEUGEOT 106 TA 3.
Nº96  EDUARDO DÓNIZ GARCÍA.
          OPEL CORSA TA 3.
Nº97  CRISTIAN MESA PÉREZ.
          OPEL CORSA  TA 3.
Nº99  SANDRA LLANOS RGUEZ.
           OPEL CORSA TA 3.
Nº101 JOSÉ M. LUIS DORTA.
           OPEL CORSA A GSI T 3.
Nº104 ENRIQUE DE LA CRUZ GARCÍA.
           RENAULT CLIO SPORT N 4.
Nº105 JOSÉ A. DÍAZ MOLINA.
            MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX E1 FIA 5.                                                     Nº106 CARLOS M. RAMOS RGUEZ.
            SIMCA RALLYE 3 E1 FIA 5.
Nº109 VICENTE MÉNDEZ GARCÍA.
             TOYOTA STARLET E1 FIA 5 
Nº110 YERÍN R. HDEZ. DÍAZ.
             PEUGEOT 106 XSI TA 5.
Nº112 ALEXANDER LORENZO GLEZ.
            CITROËN AX SPORT TA 5 VAYA COCHES COPA 1.600.
Nº113 VICTOR M. PADRÓN GLEZ. 
            CITROËN AX TA 5.
Nº114 RICARDO GARCÍA PÉREZ.
            TOYOTA STARLET TA 5.
Nº116 ORLANDO GLEZ GLEZ.
             PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE TA 5.
Nº117 JOSÉ D. LUIS ESTÉVEZ.
             PEUGEOT 106 TA 5 CHALLENGE RALLYCAR.                                         Nº119 SANTIAGO J. PÉREZ DORTA.
           FIAT 127 TA 5.                                                                                      Nº120 JUAN J. HDEZ. EXPÓSITO.
            KIA PICANTO H81 5.                                                                           Nº121 VICTOR J. PALMES SIVERIO.
            ALFA ROMEO SPRINT T 5.

REGULARIDAD

Nº208 NICOLÁS QUINTERO ÁLVAREZ.
           AINHOA QUINTERO RGUEZ.
           SEAT 124 SUPERSPORT.
Nº209 UBAY RAVELO RGUEZ.
            RAÚL SÁNCHEZ DELGADO.
            TOYOTA STARLET KP 61 SUPERSPORT.
Nº212 ZÓSIMO J. RAMOS MARRERO.
            ERASMO G. RGUEZ. DÍAZ.
            SEAT PANDA 40 SUPERSPORT.
Nº215 IVÁN BENCOMO ALONSO.
            MANUEL P. GLEZ. BÁEZ.
            BMW E30 SUPERSPORT.                                                                     Nº219 RUBÉN ROMERO LÓPEZ.
            RUBÉN ROMERO PÉREZ.
            RENAULT 5 ALPINE SPORT.